Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURA ADVERTISING LIMITED

Company number 06099589

Registered office address
45a Brunswick Street West, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 1EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2023
due by 25 February 2023

Last statement dated 11 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ETHICAL ADVERTISING LIMITED 13 Feb 2007 - 26 Apr 2010