Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SILVANO MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 06091870

Registered office address
217 The Reach 39 Leeds Street, Liverpool, England, L3 2DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ESPERANTO UK LIMITED 08 Feb 2007 - 23 Oct 2008