DRAKEFIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06090338

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HURON BUYCO LIMITED 08 Feb 2007 - 12 Jun 2007