TOWERGATE FINANCIAL (EAST) INTERMEDIATE LIMITED

Company number 06090335

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
M2 HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Jun 2007 - 24 Nov 2009
ENSCO 574 LIMITED 08 Feb 2007 - 15 Jun 2007