ENVIROC LIMITED

Company number 06087734

Registered office address
Palmerston House, 814 Brighton Road, Purley, Surrey, CR8 2BR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENTENT LIMITED 07 Feb 2007 - 22 Mar 2007