PRESTON TITHEBARN INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 06083471

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR FIFTY FIVE LIMITED 05 Feb 2007 - 10 May 2007