LINDA ANN'S BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06081187

Registered office address
4 High Elms Road, Hullbridge, Hockley, Essex, England, SS5 6HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LINDA ANN'S BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 02 Feb 2007 - 21 Jun 2007