Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANCHESTER HOUSING (MP TOPCO) LIMITED

Company number 06080226

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORGAN SINDALL INVESTMENTS (SOCIAL HOUSING) LIMITED 20 Mar 2007 - 09 Jul 2013
BEALAW (850) LIMITED 02 Feb 2007 - 20 Mar 2007