Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARTIAN MOO APPS LTD

Company number 06074735

Registered office address
82 Crymlyn Parc, Skewen, Neath, West Glamorgan, SA10 6DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TAPIT APPS LIMITED 13 Oct 2015 - 16 Jun 2020
DREAMWAVE LTD 30 Jan 2007 - 13 Oct 2015