87 ISLINGWORD ROAD (BRIGHTON) LIMITED

Company number 06074162

Registered office address
168 Church Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 2DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2022
due by 13 February 2022

Last statement dated 30 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
KUNACRAFT LIMITED 30 Jan 2007 - 22 Jun 2007