EHC MALAYSIA LIMITED

Company number 06070966

Registered office address
Eaton Court, Maylands Avenue, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN HOTELS CORPORATION (MALAYSIA) LIMITED 26 Jan 2007 - 17 Sep 2007