Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COBB ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 06069882

Registered office address
The Hollow, Peaslake Lane, Peaslake, Surrey, GU5 9RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLTDOWN LIMITED 26 Jan 2007 - 20 Feb 2007