VIKING CONSORTIUM ACQUISITION LIMITED

Company number 06067505

Registered office address
Level 5, 10 Dominion Street, London, England, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
POLECOURT LIMITED 25 Jan 2007 - 09 Mar 2007