THE LAINE PUB COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06067476

Registered office address
146 Springfield Road, Brighton, United Kingdom, BN1 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INNBRIGHTON LIMITED 06 Jul 2007 - 23 Jul 2014
Z-SIDE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 22 Feb 2007 - 06 Jul 2007
Z-CIDE LIMITED 25 Jan 2007 - 22 Feb 2007