Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GIANT ACCOUNTS LIMITED

Company number 06066296

Registered office address
7th Floor 3 Harbour Exchange Square, London, E14 9TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GIANT ACCOUNTING LIMITED 24 Jan 2007 - 11 Feb 2015