TECWORX LTD

Company number 06063224

Registered office address
39a Leicester Road, Ground Floor Dept R O, Salford, Manchester, M7 4AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5010 - Sale of motor vehicles
  • 5190 - Other wholesale
  • 5248 - Other retail specialist stores
Previous company names
Name Period
KRON GRUPPE LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 02 Apr 2008