DOME BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 06061777

Registered office address
2nd Floor One Gosforth Park Way, Gosforth Business Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE12 8ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STILLNESS 864 LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 19 Feb 2007