Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IOVOX LIMITED

Company number 06057954

Registered office address
4-6 Canfield Place, London, NW6 3BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONNECTMEANYWHERE LIMITED 18 Jan 2007 - 23 Jun 2009