Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILL ACQUISITIONS 2 LIMITED

Company number 06055526

Registered office address
Resolve Advisory Limited 22, York Buildings, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
WHOLE ACCORD LIMITED 17 Jan 2007 - 23 Jan 2007