GEMMA BILLINGHAM HEALTH LTD

Company number 06052537

Registered office address
The Beeches, Stourbridge Road, Bridgnorth, England, WV15 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EPHAM HALL ESTATES LIMITED 01 May 2007 - 13 Aug 2020
CORPORATE TAX PLANNING LIMITED 03 Mar 2007 - 01 May 2007
CORPORATE TAX LIMITED 15 Jan 2007 - 03 Mar 2007