Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOLAROIL LTD

Company number 06049027

Registered office address
38 Stoneleigh Drive, Carterton, Oxfordshire, OX18 1ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2023
due by 25 January 2023

Last statement dated 11 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HCR SERVICES OXFORD LIMITED 11 Jan 2007 - 08 May 2009