DEREK WARWICK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06047479

Registered office address
The Old Post Office, 41-43 Market Place, Chippenham, Wiltshire, England, SN15 3HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2022
due by 24 January 2022

Last statement dated 10 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WARWICK CONSTRUCTION UK LIMITED 10 Jan 2007 - 29 Dec 2009