Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKYBLUE RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 06047125

Registered office address
1 Diversity Drive, Walsall, England, WS2 8DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2023
due by 21 January 2023

Last statement dated 7 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTEL RAIL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 10 Jan 2007 - 19 Aug 2022