FOLKESTONE HARBOUR (4) LIMITED

Company number 06044788

Registered office address
Strand House Pilgrims Way, Monks Horton, Ashford, Kent, TN25 6DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2671) LIMITED 08 Jan 2007 - 02 Mar 2007