UNITE STUDENTS LIMITED

Company number 06044499

Registered office address
The Core, 40 St. Thomas Street, Bristol, BS1 6JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LDC (KIRBY STREET) LIMITED 08 Jan 2007 - 16 Dec 2013