FUTURE PARTICIPLE LIMITED

Company number 06040753

Registered office address
2 Swan Court, 9 Tanner Street, London, SE1 3LE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTICIPLE LIMITED 03 Jan 2007 - 08 Jun 2007