Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JULIES BICYCLE

Company number 06040585

Registered office address
Somerset House Strand, South Wing, London, United Kingdom, WC2R 1LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2023
due by 17 January 2023

Last statement dated 3 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
AL TICKELL ASSOCIATES 03 Jan 2007 - 05 Mar 2007