MATCHMAKING FIRST LTD

Company number 06038601

Registered office address
126 Donaldson Road, London, England, SE18 3LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OME CONSULTING LTD. 02 Jan 2007 - 30 Mar 2007