Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WITNEY CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC LIMITED

Company number 06036641

Registered office address
Heatherstone Lodge Banbury Road, Finmere, Buckingham, MK18 4AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last statement dated 22 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WITNEY CHIROPRACTICE CLINIC LIMITED 22 Dec 2006 - 09 Jan 2007