ACTIVE LEARNING CHILDCARE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06033580

Registered office address
Bright Horizons Family Solutions Limited, 2 Crown Way, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE LEARNING CHILDCARE (CHISWICK) LIMITED 19 Dec 2006 - 20 Jun 2007