Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLYMPTON BSA LIMITED

Company number 06032179

Registered office address
The Estate Office, Glympton, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2666 LIMITED 18 Dec 2006 - 29 Mar 2007