GIBSON GARDENS (PAIGNTON) LIMITED

Company number 06032178

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PHA LIMITED 21 Mar 2008 - 21 Aug 2008
PGL (SEVENTY-THREE) LIMITED 18 Dec 2006 - 21 Mar 2008