LATERAL CONNECT LIMITED

Company number 06032073

Registered office address
Dst House, St Marks Hill, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 4QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEGATE 454 LIMITED 18 Dec 2006 - 24 Apr 2007