Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LYNCOMBE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 06030940

Registered office address
Brookdale Centre, Manchester Road, Knutsford, England, WA16 0SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2023
due by 12 July 2023

Last statement dated 28 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LYNCOMBE BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED 18 Dec 2006 - 21 Feb 2014