CORIOLIS RENEWABLE ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 06028244

Registered office address
22-24 King Street, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 1EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3040 LIMITED 14 Dec 2006 - 17 May 2007