HANOVER PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06027696

Registered office address
99 Leigh Road, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO50 9DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IB PARTNER 103 LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007