CABLELINK FIRE & SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 06027372

Registered office address
Future House, South Place, Beetwell Street, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, S40 1SZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRE & SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 26 Jun 2007