TOM STOPPARD LIMITED

Company number 06026249

Registered office address
107 Bell Street, London, NW1 6TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAKEDEW 646 LIMITED 12 Dec 2006 - 22 Jan 2007