BARRY HOWARD HOMES (WEEDON) LIMITED

Company number 06026069

Registered office address
Summer Farm West Haddon Road, Crick, Northampton, United Kingdom, NN6 7SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SECKLOE 328 LIMITED 12 Dec 2006 - 29 Aug 2007