BARRY HOWARD WASTE MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 06026068

Registered office address
Summer Farm West Haddon Road, Crick, Northampton, United Kingdom, NN6 7SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3720 - Recycling non-metal waste & scrap
Previous company names
Name Period
BIO WAYSTE LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 28 Dec 2008
SECKLOE 329 LIMITED 12 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007