Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABROADO LTD

Company number 06025620

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ABROAD GROUP LTD 12 Dec 2006 - 21 May 2013