MIDDLETON PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06025332

Registered office address
11 Clifton Moor Business Village James Nicolson Link, Clifton Moor, York, North Yorkshire, YO30 4XG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLARENDON PRODUCTION LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 11 Aug 2008
IB PARTNER 49 LIMITED 12 Dec 2006 - 19 Mar 2007