CURZON HOTELS (OPERATOR) LIMITED

Company number 06025036

Registered office address
17 Dominion Street Dominion Street, London, England, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 December 2019
due by 20 December 2019

Last statement dated 6 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2664) LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 23 Jan 2007