CRAWSHAW HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06024932

Registered office address
Unit 4 Sandbeck Way, Hellaby Industrial Estate, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, S66 8QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAWSHAW GROUP LIMITED 10 May 2007 - 10 Apr 2008
RICHARD ROSE ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 10 May 2007