SAGA INDEPENDENT LIVING LIMITED

Company number 06023948

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA ABC1 LIMITED 11 Dec 2006 - 08 Jan 2007