LPEC LTD

Company number 06022383

Registered office address
6th Floor 65 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LPEQ LTD 10 Dec 2008 - 20 Jun 2018
IPEIT LIMITED 07 Dec 2006 - 10 Dec 2008