ML UK FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 06022159

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3271) LIMITED 07 Dec 2006 - 08 Dec 2006