PRECISE MEDIA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06021111

Registered office address
1 Broadgate, London, EC2M 2QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER KITE TWO LIMITED 06 Dec 2006 - 11 Dec 2006