CAMBRIDGE EDUCATION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06020370

Registered office address
51-53 Hills Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB2 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARIOT EDUCATION HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Dec 2006 - 01 Nov 2007
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3269) LIMITED 06 Dec 2006 - 21 Dec 2006