QUOTEBANANA LIMITED

Company number 06020126

Registered office address
Fanum House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WHICH POLICY LIMITED 21 Dec 2006 - 19 Jun 2009
NOTSALLOW 252 LIMITED 06 Dec 2006 - 21 Dec 2006